Расписание классов

  Время
Понед. 1 08:30 - 09:15
ИсторияКапустина Н.С.
24
ОБЖТитова Г.А.
16
АлгебраНаумова Т.М.
29
2 09:25 - 10:10
ОбществознаниеКапустина Н.С.
24
ГеографияМакаренко Н.Е.
43
АлгебраНаумова Т.М.
29
3 10:20 - 11:05
АлгебраСухарева И.Г.
12
ФизикаШевчук Е.А.
37
Русский языкРепецкая З.И.
23
4 11:30 - 12:15
ФизикаШевчук Е.А.
37
Русский языкРепецкая З.И.
23
ГеографияМакаренко Н.Е.
43
5 12:40 - 13:25
Русский языкКотлярова О.О.
13
АлгебраСухарева И.Г.
12
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
6 13:35 - 14:20
Русский языкКотлярова О.О.
13
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
ФизикаШевчук Е.А.
37
7 14:30 - 15:15      
Вторн. 1 08:30 - 09:15
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
ЛитератураРепецкая З.И.
23
ХимияМиролюбова Л.В.
46
2 09:25 - 10:10
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
ХимияМиролюбова Л.В.
46
ГеометрияНаумова Т.М.
27
3 10:20 - 11:05
БиологияВерушкина Г.Н.
27
ХимияМиролюбова Л.В.
46
искусствоМакаренко Н.Е.
43
4 11:30 - 12:15
ХимияМиролюбова Л.В.
46
искусствоМакаренко Н.Е.
43
Русский языкРепецкая З.И.
23
5 12:40 - 13:25
ГеометрияСухарева И.Г.
12
БиологияВерушкина Г.Н.
29
Русский языкРепецкая З.И.
23
6 13:35 - 14:20
ГеографияМакаренко Н.Е.
43
ГеометрияСухарева И.Г.
12
БиологияВерушкина Г.Н.
29
7 14:30 - 15:15      
Среда 1 08:30 - 09:15
Французский языкЙенсен Е.А.:1/Самарина Г.Н.:2
4136
АлгебраСухарева И.Г.
12
АлгебраНаумова Т.М.
38
2 09:25 - 10:10
АлгебраСухарева И.Г.
12
Французский языкЙенсен Е.А.:1/Самарина Г.Н.:2
4136
ГеометрияНаумова Т.М.
38
3 10:20 - 11:05
ОБЖТитова Г.А.
43
ИсторияКрюкелис Г.С.
22
Французский языкЙенсен Е.А.:1/Самарина Г.Н.:2
4136
4 11:30 - 12:15
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
ГеографияМакаренко Н.Е.
43
ЛитератураРепецкая З.И.
23
5 12:40 - 13:25
ЛитератураКотлярова О.О.
13
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
Физическая культураРыбанова И.А.
спортзал2
6 13:35 - 14:20
Русский языкКотлярова О.О.
13
Физическая культураРыбанова И.А.
спортзал 1
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
7 14:30 - 15:15
Физическая культураРыбанова И.А.
спортзал 1
   
Четв. 1 08:30 - 09:15
БиологияВерушкина Г.Н.
16
ГеометрияСухарева И.Г.
12
ФизикаШевчук Е.А.
37
2 09:25 - 10:10
ГеометрияСухарева И.Г.
12
БиологияВерушкина Г.Н.
16
ФизикаШевчук Е.А.
37
3 10:20 - 11:05
ИсторияКапустина Н.С.
24
ФизикаШевчук Е.А.
37
БиологияВерушкина Г.Н.
16
4 11:30 - 12:15
ГеографияМакаренко Н.Е.
43
ФизикаШевчук Е.А.
37
ГеометрияНаумова Т.М.
27
5 12:40 - 13:25
ФизикаШевчук Е.А.
37
Русский языкРепецкая З.И.
23
ГеографияМакаренко Н.Е.
43
6 13:35 - 14:20  
Русский языкРепецкая З.И.
23
ИсторияКрюкелис Г.С.
22
7 14:30 - 15:15      
Пятн. 1 08:30 - 09:15
черчениеТитова Г.А.
41
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
АлгебраНаумова Т.М.
27
2 09:25 - 10:10
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
АлгебраСухарева И.Г.
12
черчениеТитова Г.А.
41
3 10:20 - 11:05
ХимияМиролюбова Л.В.
46
ГеометрияСухарева И.Г.
12
Английский языкИльянцева Н.А.:1/Гречишкина В.В.:2
1734
4 11:30 - 12:15
АлгебраСухарева И.Г.
12
черчениеТитова Г.А.
41
ОбществознаниеКрюкелис Г.С.
22
5 12:40 - 13:25
ГеометрияСухарева И.Г.
12
ОбществознаниеКрюкелис Г.С.
22
ХимияМиролюбова Л.В.
46
6 13:35 - 14:20
искусствоМакаренко Н.Е.
43
ХимияМиролюбова Л.В.
46
ОБЖТитова Г.А.
41
7 14:30 - 15:15      
Субб. 1 08:30 - 09:15
Физическая культураРыбанова И.А.
спортзал2
ЛитератураРепецкая З.И.
23
Французский языкЙенсен Е.А.:1/Самарина Г.Н.:2
3336
2 09:25 - 10:10
Физическая культураРыбанова И.А.
спортзал2
Французский языкЙенсен Е.А.:1/Самарина Г.Н.:2
3336
ЛитератураРепецкая З.И.
23
3 10:20 - 11:05
Французский языкЙенсен Е.А.:1/Самарина Г.Н.:2
3336
Физическая культураРыбанова И.А.
спортзал2
ИсторияКрюкелис Г.С.
22
4 11:30 - 12:15
ЛитератураКотлярова О.О.
13
Физическая культураРыбанова И.А.
спортзал2
ИнформатикаЗамиусская И.Ю.:1/Утянская Е.В.:2
4730
5 12:40 - 13:25
ИсторияКапустина Н.С.
24
ИнформатикаЗамиусская И.Ю.:1/Утянская Е.В.:2
4730
Физическая культураРыбанова И.А.
спортзал2
6 13:35 - 14:20
ИнформатикаЗамиусская И.Ю.:1/Утянская Е.В.:2
4730
ИсторияКрюкелис Г.С.
22
Физическая культураРыбанова И.А.
спортзал2
7 14:30 - 15:15